.....Advertisement.....
.....Advertisement.....

Game Plan

  • Game Plan, March 25

    March 25

    BASEBALL
    Bardstown at Knights, 5:30 p.m.

    March 26
    BASEBALL
    Knights at E. Jessamine, 6 p.m.
    SOFTBALL
    Lady Knights at Danville, 6 p.m.
    TENNIS
    Ft. Knox at Knights, Lady Knights

    March 27
    BASEBALL
    Knights at N. Hardin, 6 p.m.
    SOFTBALL
    N. Hardin at Lady Knights, 6:30 p.m.

    March 28
    TENNIS
    Knights at JV tournament at St. Xavier

  • Game plan, March 18

     March 18

    TENNIS

  • Game Plan, March 11

    March 13

    Baseball
    Washington Co. at Knights, 5:30 p.m.

    March 14

    Baseball
    Knights at Fern Creek, noon and 2:30 p.m.
    Softball
    Lady Knights at Jeffersontown, noon

    March 17

    Baseball
    Knights at Bethlehem, 5:30 p.m.
    Softball
    Green Co. at Lady Knights, 5 p.m.

    March 19

  • Game Plan, March 4

    March 6

    Basketball
    5th Region girls basketball tournament semifinals at North Hardin, 6 p.m.

    March 7
    Basketball
    5th Region girls basketball tournament championshiop at North Hardin, 7:30 p.m.

  • Game Plan, Feb. 11

    Feb. 12

    Basketball
    Boyle Co at Lady Knights, 7:30 p.m.

    Feb. 13

    Swimming
    Aquaknights at regional meet
    Basketball
    Lady Knights at N. Hardin, 7:30 p.m.
    Central Hardin at Knights, 7:30 p.m.

    Feb. 14

    Basketball
    Thomas Nelson at Knights, 7:30 p.m.
    Swimming
    Aquaknights at regional meet

    Feb. 16

  • Game Plan, Feb. 4

    Feb. 6

    Basketball
    Taylor Co at Lady Knights, 6:30 p.m.
    Taylor Co at Knights, 8 p.m.

    Feb. 7
    Basketball
    Washington Co at Lady Knights, 6 p.m.
    Knights at Washington Co, 7:30 p.m.

    Feb. 10
    Basketball
    Lady Knights at Shelby Co, 7:30 p.m.

    Feb. 12
    Basketball
    Lady Knights at Boyle Co, 7:30 p.m.

  • Game Plan, Jan. 28

    Jan. 30

    Basketball
    Nelson Co at Lady Knights, 6 p.m.
    Nelson Co at Knights, 7:30 p.m.
     
    Jan. 31
    Swimming
    Aquaknights at Shelby Co

    Feb. 3
    Basketball
    Mercer Co at Lady Knights, 7:30 p.m.

    Feb. 6
    Basketball
    Taylor Co at Lady Knights, 6:30 p.m.
    Taylor Co at Knights, 8 p.m.

  • Game Plan, Jan. 21

    Jan. 21

    Swimming
    Aquaknights at Shelby Co

    Jan. 23
    Basketball
    Lady Knights at Taylor Co, 6 p.m.
    Knights at Taylor Co, 7:30 p.m.

    Jan. 24
    Swimming
    Aquaknights at Ky State University meet

    Jan. 27
    Basketball
    Lady Knights at Franklin Co, 7:30 p.m.

  • Game Plan, Jan. 14

    Jan. 16

    Basketball

    Lady Knights at Campbellsville, 6 p.m.

    Knights at Campbellsville, 7:30 p.m.

    Jan. 17

    Basketball

    Autism Classic

    Prestonburg at Lady Knights, 7:45 p.m.

    Bethlehem at Knights, 9 p.m.

  • Game Plan, Dec. 31

    Jan. 2

    Basketball

    Campbellsville at Lady Knights, 6 p.m.

    Campbellsville at Knights, 8 p.m.

    Jan. 3

    Basketball

    Knights at Barren Co, 6:15 p.m.

    Jan. 6

    Basketball

    Meade Co at Lady Knights, 7:30 p.m.