.....Advertisement.....
.....Advertisement.....

Game Plan

  • The Game Plan - Feb. 8, 2017

    Feb. 9
    GIRLS BASKETBALL
    Lady Knights vs. Boyle County at home, 7:30 p.m.

    Feb. 11
    BOYS BASKETBALL
    Knights away vs. Frankfort, 4:30 p.m.

    Feb. 13
    GIRLS BASKETBALL
    Lady Knights away vs. Danville, 6 p.m.

    Feb. 14
    BASKETBALL
    Knights and Lady Knights away at Caverna, 6:30 p.m. Eastern (girls), 8 p.m. Eastern (boys)

     

  • The Game Plan - Feb. 1, 2017

    Feb. 3
    BASKETBALL
    Knights and Lady Knights at Taylor County, 6 p.m. (girls), 7:30 p .m. (boys)

    Feb. 6
    BASKETBALL
    Knights and Lady Knights at Metcalfe County, 6:30 p.m. (girls), 8 p.m. (boys)

    Feb. 7
    GIRLS BASKETBALL
    Lady Knights at North Bullitt, 7:30 p.m.

    Feb. 9
    GIRLS BASKETBALL
    Lady Knights against Boyle County at home, 7:30 p.m.

     

  • The Game Plan - Jan. 25, 2017

    Jan. 26
    BASKETBALL
    Knights and Lady Knights vs. Nelson County at home, 6 p.m. (girls), 7:30 p.m. (boys)

    Jan. 28
    BASKETBALL
    Knights and Lady Knights at Washington County, 6 p.m. (girls), 7:30 p.m. (boys)

    SWIMMING
    Aquaknights swim meet (at Shelby County)

    Jan. 31
    BOYS BASKETBALL
    Knights at North Hardin, 7:30 p.m.
     

  • The Game Plan - Jan. 18, 2017

    Jan. 19
    SWIMMING
    Home swim meet (senior night) at 6 p.m.

    Jan. 20
    BASKETBALL
    Homecoming
    Knights and Lady Knights vs. Taylor County, 6 p.m. (girls), 7:30 p.m. (boys)

    Jan. 21
    GIRLS BASKETBALL
    Lady Knights at North Hardin, 7:30 p.m.

    Jan. 26
    BASKETBALL
    Knights and Lady Knights vs. Nelson County, 6 p.m. (girls), 7:30 p.m. (boys)

    Jan. 28
    BASKETBALL

  • The Game Plan - Jan. 11, 2017

    Jan. 13

  • The Game Plan - Jan. 4, 2017

    Jan. 6
    BOYS BASKETBALL
    Knights at home vs. Sayre, 7:30 p.m.

    Jan. 7
    BASKETBALL
    Knights and Lady Knights at home vs. Washington County, 6 p.m. (girls), 7:30 p.m. (boys)

    Jan. 9
    GIRLS BASKETBALL
    Lady Knights at home vs. Lincoln County, 7:30 p.m.

    Jan. 10

    BOYS BASKETBALL
    Knights at Green County, 8 p.m.

     

  • The Game Plan - Dec. 28, 2016

    Dec. 28-30
    BOYS BASKETBALL
    Knights at Campbellsville High School Holiday Classic

    Jan. 3
    BOYS BASKETBALL
    Knights against Russell County, 8 p.m.

    GIRLS BASKETBALL
    Lady Knights at Casey County, 7:30 p.m.

    Jan. 6
    BOYS BASKETBALL
    Knights against Sayre, 7:30 p.m.

    Jan. 7
    BASKETBALL
    Knights and Lady Knights against Washington County, 6 p.m. (girls), 7:30 p.m. (boys)

  • The Game Plan - Dec. 21, 2016

    Dec. 28-30
    BOYS BASKETBALL
    Knights at Campbellsville High School Holiday Classic
     

  • The Game Plan - Dec. 14, 2016

    Dec. 14
    BOYS BASKETBALL
    Knights at home vs. Bethlehem, 7:30 p.m.

    Dec. 16
    BOYS BASKETBALL
    Knights at home vs. Cumberland Co., 7:30 p.m.

    GIRLS BASKETBALL
    Lady Knights away at Bullitt East, 7:30 p.m.

    Dec. 17
    BASKETBALL
    Knights and Lady Knights home vs. Campbellsville, 6 p.m. (girls), 7:30 p.m. (boys)

    Dec. 19-21
    GIRLS BASKETBALL

  • The Game Plan - Dec. 7, 2016

    Dec. 9
    GIRLS BASKETBALL
    Lady Knights at East Jessamine at 7:30 p.m.

    Dec. 10
    BOYS BASKETBALL
    Knights vs. Southwestern (Bardstown Tip-Off Classic) at 9 p.m.

    Dec. 12
    GIRLS BASKETBALL
    Lady Knights vs. Thomas Nelson at 7:30 p.m.

    Dec. 13
    BASKETBALL
    Lady Knights and Knights vs. Green County
    6 p.m. (girls), 7:30 p.m. (boys)

    Dec. 14
    BASKETBALL