.....Advertisement.....
.....Advertisement.....

Game Plan

  • The Game Plan, Oct. 17

    Oct. 17
    Soccer
    Lady Knights compete in regional tourney (Central Hardin)

    Volleyball
    Lady Knights compete in regional tourney (Home)

    Oct. 18
    Soccer
    Knights compete in regional tourney (Nelson County)
    Lady Knights compete in regional tourney (Central Hardin)

    Oct. 19
    Football
    Knights vs. Lexington Catholic (Away)

    Oct. 20

  • The Game Plan, Oct. 10

    Oct. 10
    Soccer
    Lady Knights compete in district tourney (home)

    Oct. 11
    Soccer
    Girls district tourney finals (home)
    Boys district tourney finals (home)

    Oct. 12
    Football
    Knights vs. Boyle County (Home - Senior Night)

    Oct. 13
    Cross-country
    Lady Knights and Knights compete in Green County Invitational

    Oct. 14

  • The Game Plan, Oct. 3

    Oct. 4

    Soccer

    Knights vs. North Hardin (Home)

    Volleyball

    Lady Knights vs. Pulaski County (Home)

     

    Oct. 5

    Football

    Knights vs. Mercer County (Homecoming)

     

    Oct. 6

    Soccer

    Knights vs. John Hardin (Home)

    Cross country

    Knights and Lady Knights compete in Hillbilly Run (Bardstown)

     

    Oct. 8

  • The Game Plan, Sept. 26

    Sept. 26
    Soccer
    Lady Knights vs. LaRue County (Away)

    Sept. 27
    Volleyball
    Lady Knights vs. Central Hardin (Away)

    Soccer
    Knights and Lady Knights vs. Taylor County (Home)

    Cross country
    Knights and Lady Knights compete in LaRue County (Away)

    Sept. 28
    Football
    Knights vs. Taylor County (Away)

    Sept. 29
    Volleyball

  • The Game Plan, Sept. 19

    Sept. 19
    Soccer
    Lady Knights vs. Danville (Home)

    Sept. 20
    Soccer
    Knights vs. Hart County (Home)

    Sept. 22
    Soccer
    Knights vs. Campbellsville (Home)
    Lady Knights vs. Eastern (Home)

    Sept. 24
    Volleyball
    Lady Knights vs. Washington County (Away)

    Soccer
    Lady Knights vs. Thomas Nelson (Away)

  • The Game Plan, Sept. 13

    Sept. 12
    Soccer
    Lady Knights vs. North Hardin (Away)

    Golf
    Lady Knights and Knights compete in Heartland Conference (Springfield)

    Sept. 13
    Volleyball
    Lady Knights vs. Campbellsville (Home)

    Soccer
    Knights vs. Bardstown (Home)

    Sept. 14
    Football
    Knights vs. Washington County (Home)

    Volleyball

  • The Game Plan, Sept. 5

    Sept. 5
    Soccer
    Knights Vs. Campbellsville (Away)

    Sept. 6
    Volleyball
    Lady Knights vs. Adair County (Home)

    Soccer
    Knights vs. Nelson County (Away)

    Golf
    Lady Knights and Knights vs. Mercer County (Rosewood Golf Club)

    Sept. 7
    Football
    Knights vs. Southwestern (Away)

    Sept. 8
    Volleyball

  • The Game Plan, Aug 29

    Aug. 30
    Volleyball
    Lady Knights vs. Adair County (Away)

    Soccer
    Knights vs. Campbellsville (Away)
    Lady Knights vs. Hart County (Away)

    Golf
    Lady Knights and Knights vs. Bardstown (Rosewood Golf Club)

    Aug. 31
    Football
    Knights vs. Nelson County (Home)

    Sept. 1
    Volleyball
    Lady Knights host the Marion County Invitational

  • The Game Plan, Aug. 22

    Aug. 23
    Golf
    Lady Knights and Knights vs. Nelson County (Away)

    Volleyball
    Lady Knights vs. Green County (Away)

    Soccer
    Lady Knights vs. Bullitt East (Away)
    Knights vs. Mercer County (Home)

    Aug. 24
    Soccer
    Knights vs. Boyle County (Away)

    Aug. 25

    Golf
    Lady Knights and Knights compete in John Hardin Classic

    Football

  • The Game Plan, Aug. 8

    Aug. 9
    Volleyball
    Lady Knights vs. Nelson County (Home)

    Golf
    Lady Knights and Knights vs. Danville and Garrard (Away)

    Aug. 10
    Football
    Knights scrimmage vs. Meade County (Home at 6 p.m.)

    Aug. 11
    Soccer
    Knights competes in Madison Southern Soccerama (Away)

    Aug. 13
    Golf